Rua Veiga da Cunha10.0 · 2,387Rated 10 out of 10 from 2,387 reviewsSintra Green Chalet Bed & Breakfast4-starParkingChecking price
308 Avenida Nossa Senhora da Esperança10.0 · 769Rated 10 out of 10 from 769 reviewsAzen Cool House3-starFitness centreParkingPoolChecking price
R. Mal. Saldanha 179.7 · 940Rated 9.7 out of 10 from 940 reviewsVilla Bela Vista4-starParkingChecking price
Dr. Alfredo da Costa 1310.0 · 575Rated 10 out of 10 from 575 reviewsSintra Marmòris Camélia4-starSpaWheelchair accessibleChecking price
Rua das Palmeiras - Quinta da Marinha9.6 · 1,093Rated 9.6 out of 10 from 1,093 reviewsKimpton Quinta da Marinha by IHG5-starParkingFitness centrePoolChecking price
Avenida Barão de Almeida Santos, 79.8 · 653Rated 9.8 out of 10 from 653 reviewsSintra Marmoris Palace4-starParkingPoolSpaChecking price
Rua Eça de Queiróz, 47 - Várzea de Sintra9.5 · 914Rated 9.5 out of 10 from 914 reviewsGalo Preto - Sintra Guesthouse4-starParkingWheelchair accessibleChecking price
Rua Frei Nicolau de Oliveira, 1009.4 · 2,134Rated 9.4 out of 10 from 2,134 reviewsGrande Real Villa Itália Hotel & Spa - A Leading Hotel of the World5-starParkingFitness centrePoolChecking price
Avenida Marginal, 85549.4 · 1,406Rated 9.4 out of 10 from 1,406 reviewsHotel Cascais Miragem Health & Spa5-starFitness centreParkingPoolChecking price
Rua Frederico Arouca, 1009.4 · 1,026Rated 9.4 out of 10 from 1,026 reviewsThe Albatroz Hotel5-starParkingPoolRestaurantChecking price
Rua Visconde de Monserrate, 489.4 · 1,694Rated 9.4 out of 10 from 1,694 reviewsSintra Boutique Hotel4-starParkingRestaurantSpaChecking price
Rua Dos Bem Lembrados 179.4 · 2,231Rated 9.4 out of 10 from 2,231 reviewsCasa Vela Boutique House & SPA4-starParkingPoolPets allowedChecking price
Rua Dr Alfredo da Costa, 239.4 · 3,076Rated 9.4 out of 10 from 3,076 reviewsChalet Saudade4-starChecking price
Rua Capitão Mário Alberto Soares Pimentel, nº 59.4 · 1,051Rated 9.4 out of 10 from 1,051 reviewsCasa Azul HostelParkingWheelchair accessibleChecking price
Estrada do Guincho9.3 · 1,327Rated 9.3 out of 10 from 1,327 reviewsHotel Fortaleza do Guincho Relais & Châteaux5-starParkingRestaurantPets allowedChecking price
Avenue Valbom No 139.6 · 629Rated 9.6 out of 10 from 629 reviewsPergola Boutique Hotel4-starParkingRestaurantChecking price
R. Dr. Alfredo da Costa, 52 - 1º Andar9.3 · 853Rated 9.3 out of 10 from 853 reviewsEspaco Edla4-starChecking price
Rua Particular9.2 · 1,041Rated 9.2 out of 10 from 1,041 reviewsPalácio Estoril Hotel, Golf & Wellness5-starFitness centreParkingPoolChecking price
Ribeira da Penha Longa, Largo S. Brás9.2 · 1,025Rated 9.2 out of 10 from 1,025 reviewsPaço do Bispo Boutique House4-starParkingPoolWheelchair accessibleChecking price
Rua dos Faisoes9.2 · 1,558Rated 9.2 out of 10 from 1,558 reviewsVila Bicuda Resort4-starParkingPoolPets allowedChecking price
Quinta Verde Sintra, Estrada de Magoito, 849.3 · 791Rated 9.3 out of 10 from 791 reviewsQuinta Verde Sintra - Casa de Campo4-starParkingPoolSpaChecking price
Rua do Porto, n. 19.1 · 1,119Rated 9.1 out of 10 from 1,119 reviewsHotel Inglaterra - Charme & Boutique4-starFitness centrePoolRestaurantChecking price
Avenida Vasco da Gama, 219.1 · 1,304Rated 9.1 out of 10 from 1,304 reviewsVilla Vasco da Gama4-starPoolChecking price